NM

Soon Seilforening

Antall stryk:

1

From 25. august 2000 to 27. august 2000.

Antall båter:

23

Poengsystem:

Low Point

Klasse:

11:Metre One Design

Endelige resultater

1 2 3 4 5 6
1 NOR-8212 Result: 1 5 1 1 1 1 1 Boat:   Crew: Dag Usterud Simen Lofterød
Torgeir Pedersen Points: 1 5d 1 1 1 1 5 Club: Asker Frode Johansen  
2 NOR-9111 Result: 2 1 3 10 4 6 2 Boat:   Crew: Marius Nissen-Lie Halvor Oseid
Terje Wang Points: 2 1 3 10d 4 6 16 Club: KNS Svein Sørensen  
3 NOR-8200 Result: 4 4 2 4 3 8 3 Boat:   Crew: Eyvind Aker Dag Hovdhaugen
Halvor R. Smith Points: 4 4 2 4 3 8d 17 Club: KNS Harald Lillevik  
4 NOR-8464 Result: 10 7 5 3 2 5 4 Boat:   Crew: Ivar Ytterdal Mads Peder Solem
Pål McCarthy Points: 10d 7 5 3 2 5 22 Club: KNS Arne Ramstad  
5 NOR-8248 Result: DSQ 3 9 2 7 2 5 Boat: Anthon B Nilsen Crew: Hans Thomas Revhaug Øystein Fr. Thorup
Erling Landsværk Points: 24d 3 9 2 7 2 23 Club: Asker Seilforening Iver S. Waalen  
6 NOR-8564 Result: 3 2 7 8 12 3 6 Boat:   Crew: Ola Strand Andersen Terje Kvil
Claus Landmark Points: 3 2 7 8 12d 3 23 Club: KNS Geir Tømmerstigen  
7 NOR-8184 Result: 7 6 6 5 5 4 7 Boat:   Crew: Reil Finseth Michael Aasland
Finn Spone Points: 7d 6 6 5 5 4 26 Club: Soon Seilforening Nils Heimvik Dan Kyrre Stangebye
8 GER-189 Result: DNC DNC 4 6 6 10 8 Boat:   Crew: Kirsten Sivers Helge Ulrich
Frank Sothman Points: 24d 24 4 6 6 10 50 Club: WSCW, Tyskland Bjørn Jonas  
9 NOR-8400 Result: 5 11 11 18 16 11 9 Boat:   Crew: John Haukenes Terje Mostue
Pål Brudevold Points: 5 11 11 18d 16 11 54 Club: KNS Lasse Ruud  
10 NOR-8557 Result: 6 8 14 12 14 15 10 Boat:   Crew: Hanne Berg Janne Gustavsen
Randi Sundstøl Points: 6 8 14 12 14 15d 54 Club: Drammens Seilforening Lene Johansen Cecilie Helgeland
11 NOR-8228 Result: 12 12 10 7 DSQ 14 11 Boat:   Crew: Morten Kolflaath Thore Vestby
Finn Eriksen Points: 12 12 10 7 24d 14 55 Club: Drøbaksund Seilforening Morten Engelien  
12 NOR-8263 Result: 11 15 13 9 10 20 12 Boat: DMN I Crew: Dag Steensen Stig Goplen
Erik Eklund Points: 11 15 13 9 10 20d 58 Club: Færder Seilforening Ivar Engen  
13 NOR-8444 Result: 14 16 OCS 14 8 7 13 Boat:   Crew: Espen Solli Atle Anthonissen
Tom B. Hovde Points: 14 16 24d 14 8 7 59 Club: KNS Henning Scheele  
14 NOR-9173 Result: 15 10 12 11 13 17 14 Boat:   Crew: Jørgen Lie Ayel Meldahl
Nina Braaten Points: 15 10 12 11 13 17d 61 Club: KNS Birger Lie Svein I. Fiane
15 NOR-8232 Result: 13 14 18 19 9 9 15 Boat:   Crew: Jon Rellsve Karoline Gisholt
Øyvind Hagen Points: 13 14 18 19d 9 9 63 Club: Os Seilforening Anders Rennesund  
16 N-85571 Result: 8 9 15 16 17 16 16 Boat:   Crew: Bouter Samama Jasper Hartog
Leif-Erik Van Der Leeden Points: 8 9 15 16 17d 16 64 Club: Nederland Duuk Dudok van Heel  
17 Ger-129 Result: 18 13 16 13 11 13 17 Boat:   Crew:    
Frank Schafer Points: 18d 13 16 13 11 13 66 Club: Tyskland    
18 NOR-9255 Result: 17 17 8 15 15 12 18 Boat:   Crew: Arne Dolven Tor Skogan
Hans-Martin Sand Points: 17d 17 8 15 15 12 67 Club: Asker Øystein Jaer  
19 NOR-8190 Result: 9 19 OCS 17 18 18 19 Boat: No office Crew: Hans Jacob Rønold Torbjørn Løken
Markus Ytterdal Points: 9 19 24d 17 18 18 81 Club: KNS Harald Lindebo  
20 NOR-8168 Result: 16 18 20 20 19 19 20 Boat:   Crew: Jon Dugstad Peder Svenkerud
Knut Fredrik Ramstad Points: 16 18 20d 20 19 19 92 Club: KNS Helge Haug  
21 NOR-9619 Result: 19 21 19 21 22 23 21 Boat:   Crew: Øystein Holm  
Bjørn P. Halvorsen Points: 19 21 19 21 22 23d 102 Club: KNS Trude Hole  
22 NOR-8182 Result: 20 20 OCS 22 20 21 22 Boat:   Crew:    
Nina Fredriksen Points: 20 20 24d 22 20 21 103 Club: Asker Seilforening    
23 NOR-8185 Result: 21 DNS 17 23 21 22 23 Boat:   Crew:    
Tom G. Fredriksen Points: 21 24d 17 23 21 22 104 Club:      

Victory 2.15

14/11/2000, 20:56:08

© Geir Vidar Kristensen, 2000

Licensed to Soon Seilforening

YRC: 37 04 49 30 (phone/fax)