event burgee venue burgee

Norgesmesterskap Express og 11:MOD

 

Endelig resultat

 

NM 11:MOD Klasse

Sailed:8, Discards:1, To count:7, Ratings:Custom, Entries:22, Scoring system:HH NC scoring system
Plass Nasj Seilnr. B�tnavn Skipper Klasse Forening R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Poeng
1 NOR 156 NN Torgeir Pedersen NM 11:MOD Asker 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 9.0
2 NOR 158 Jalla Terje Wang NM 11:MOD KNS 3.0 1.0 2.0 5.0 3.0 9.0 (22.0 OCS) 4.0 27.0
3 NOR 317 Gyda II Erling Landsv�rk NM 11:MOD Asker (22.0 DNF) 4.0 7.0 10.0 2.0 4.0 6.0 1.0 34.0
4 NOR 161 eriksenkran Finn Eriksen NM 11:MOD DSSF 2.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 9.0 (18.0 OCS) 4.0 14.0 41.0
5 NOR 303 Matchless Geir T�mmerstigen NM 11:MOD Horten 6.0 3.0 (14.0) 6.0 4.0 6.0 12.0 7.0 44.0
6 NOR 119 Tack Per Helgesen NM 11:MOD Dr�baksund 5.0 12.0 5.0 (22.0 DSQ) 10.0 8.0 1.0 10.0 51.0
7 NOR 159 ad undine Halvor Seil�e Smith NM 11:MOD KNS (22.0 DNF) 6.0 9.0 11.0 5.0 7.0 5.0 9.0 52.0
8 NOR 123 Brunata Hans Kristian Knudsen NM 11:MOD Dr�baksund 9.0 11.0 (16.0) 14.0 12.0 3.0 3.0 6.0 58.0
9 NOR 178 Goliath Vegard Guttormsen NM 11:MOD Soon 4.0 21.0 DNF 6.0 4.0 6.0 11.0 8.0 (22.0 DNF) 60.0
10 NOR 186 Scandinavian Andreas Abildgaard NM 11:MOD KNS 7.0 (21.0 DNF) 10.0 8.0 14.0 5.0 10.0 13.0 67.0
11 NOR 117 11:gris Frode Larsen NM 11:MOD KNS (22.0 DNF) 8.0 12.0 7.0 15.0 10.0 7.0 8.0 67.0
12 NOR 243 NN Thore Hammarstr�m NM 11:MOD Dr�baksund 8.0 9.0 13.0 9.0 8.0 (23.0 DNC) 9.0 12.0 68.0
13 NOR 153 Cavatina Jan Hammarstr�m NM 11:MOD Dr�baksund (22.0 DNF) 10.0 11.0 2.0 11.0 12.0 22.0 OCS 3.0 71.0
14 NOR 191 Air Force One Erlend Munkeby NM 11:MOD KNS (22.0 DNF) 21.0 DNF 3.0 12.0 16.0 2.0 15.0 11.0 80.0
15 NOR 157 Ugly P�l Brudevoll NM 11:MOD KNS (22.0 DNF) 7.0 8.0 22.0 DSQ 7.0 18.0 DNF 14.0 5.0 81.0
16 NOR 160 Point 2 Point Anders Larsson NM 11:MOD Asker 10.0 13.0 17.0 15.0 18.0 (23.0 DNC) 13.0 18.0 104.0
17 NOR 140 Hjellnes Consult P�l Andreassen NM 11:MOD KNS 13.0 15.0 15.0 17.0 (20.0) 13.0 18.0 15.0 106.0
18 NOR 175 Olivia Arild Vikse NM 11:MOD Ullern 11.0 21.0 DNF 18.0 16.0 17.0 (23.0 DNC) 17.0 16.0 116.0
19 NOR 179/16 Syscom Aage Andersen NM 11:MOD Soon 12.0 14.0 21.0 19.0 (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 11.0 19.0 119.0
20 NOR 166 Askerexpressen John Tvedt NM 11:MOD KNS (22.0 DNS) 21.0 DNS 19.0 13.0 13.0 18.0 DNF 16.0 22.0 DNF 122.0
21 NOR 318 Ichiban Leif Kristian Weum NM 11:MOD T�nsberg 22.0 DNF (23.0 DNC) 20.0 18.0 19.0 14.0 19.0 17.0 129.0
22 NOR 303 Matchless Geir T�mmerstigen NM 11:MOD Horten (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 161.0


 

Scoring codes used

Code Description Points

DNC

Did not come to the starting area

23

DNF

Started but did not finish

Varies

DNS

Came to the start area but did not start

Varies

DSQ

Disqualification

22

OCS

On course side at start or broke rule 30.1

Varies


 


 

Sailwave Scoring Software 1.94 Build 28
www.sailwave.com